Latest Releases
Vocal Trance 2024
Tiff Lacey, Raz Nitzan, Maria Nayler, Stargazers, Elara, Artena, Katty Heath, George Jema, Ana Criado, Trance Classics, Costa, Ellie Lawson, Sarah Russell, Nord Horizon, William Silva, Avaxx, Hanna Finsen, Sarah Lynn, Michael Fearon, Theresia, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Cris von X, Eximinds, Sue McLaren, Two&One, Nitrous Oxide, Katie Marne, Kaimo K, Ronski Speed, DJ T.H., Julie Scott, Maxine, Maq, Ed Sánchez, Aldous, Q'Aila, 4 Strings, Kama, Jordan Grace, Harshil Kamdar, Emma Horan, The City Never Sleeps, Annerley
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance 2024
Costa, Eximinds, Sue McLaren, Sarah Russell, Two&One, Raz Nitzan, Sarah Lynn, Trance Classics, Eddie Lung, Deirdre McLaughlin, Akkima, Suncatcher, Exolight, Emilya Buchan, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Aimoon, Dmitry Rubus, Eloquentia, Gayax, Stargazers, Cris von X, Kaimo K, Maria Nayler, Ana Criado, BiXX, Sam Cydan, Main Engine, Elara, Artena, Maxine, Maq, Ed Sánchez, Alan Morris, Rik Crofts, Peter Miskelly, Jordan Grace, Harshil Kamdar, 4 Strings, Kama, Sabas, Stoneface & Terminal, Cathy Burton, Teya Flow, Susanne Teutenberg, Midnight Evolution, YAARS, Aldous, Otto Palmborg, Denis Kenzo, Citizen G, Taglo, Sofinski, Driftmoon, 88Birds
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance 2023, Vol.9
Stoneface & Terminal, Neev Kennedy, Allen Watts, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, Cheryl Barnes, Stine Grove, THIRDWAVE, Roxanne Emery, Driftmoon, system ck, Stargazers, Susanne Teutenberg, Raz Nitzan, Ana Criado, Paul Denton, Kaimo K, Katrin's World, Saphron, Costa, Hanna Finsen, Eddie Lung, Citizen G, Teya Flow, Denis Kenzo, Cathy Burton, Two&One, Zack Roth, Caroline Lavelle, Northern Project, Sinead McCarthy, Kate Miles, Pralle & Kaul, Jennifer Rene, Drival, Nitrous Oxide, Katie Marne, 4 Strings, Maria Nayler, Trance Classics
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance 2023, Vol.8
Kaimo K, Hanna Finsen, Allen Watts, Raz Nitzan, Ana Criado, Alex M.O.R.P.H., A.R.D.I., Roxanne Emery, BiXX, Jennifer Rene, Drival, Northern Project, Richard Durand, Asteroid, 1st in Line, Cris von X, Darren Porter, Philippe El Sisi, Christina Novelli, NGD Project, Alan Morris, Sarah Lynn, Zack Roth, Emilya Buchan, Cathy Burton, Two&One, Rospy, Elara, Akkima, Vascotia, system ck, C-Systems, Thomas Nikki, James Dymond, Metta & Glyde, Susanne Teutenberg, Sue McLaren, Eddie Lung, Costa, Tiff Lacey, Re:Locate, Simon Anthony, 4 Strings, E.V Palmer
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Summer Sun Vocal Trance
Raz Nitzan, Ana Criado, Susana, Lost Witness, Tracey Carmen, Richard Durand, Elara, Costa, Sunlounger, Cap, Stephanie Asscher, Imi, Mhammed El Alami, Kaimo K, Jo Cartwright, Suncatcher, Ellie Lawson, Exolight, A.R.D.I., Cynthia Hall, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Moya Brennan, Jaik Willis, Limelght, Beat Service, Alex Leavon, Elles De Graaf, Moonnight, Dart Rayne, Yura Moonlight, Katty Heath, Eximinds, Ronski Speed, Stoneface & Terminal, Sylvia Brandse, Molly O'Mahony, 4 Strings, Susanne Teutenberg, Rospy, Mihai M, Starshifters
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance 2023, Vol.7
C-Systems, Hanna Finsen, Roxanne Emery, BiXX, Alex M.O.R.P.H., A.R.D.I., 4 Strings, E.V Palmer, Alan Morris, Sarah Lynn, Ehren Stowers, Metta & Glyde, Yoshi & Razner, Susanne Teutenberg, Raz Nitzan, Sue McLaren, Ciaran McAuley, Thomas Nikki, Tiff Lacey, Costa, Emilya Buchan, Rospy, Stoneface & Terminal, Spythriller, Kaimo K, Katty Heath, Daxson, Re:Locate, Simon Anthony, Denise Rivera, Starpicker, Cathy Burton, Paipy, Main Engine, Chris Element, Suncatcher, Maria Nayler, Exolight, F.G. Noise, RONNIEE
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Future Vocal Trance, Vol. 2
Air Diver, Sentinel, Zara Taylor, Markell, MarGo Lane, MNK, Cassi Luv, Sebastian Mulah, Amboza, Michael Angelo, Aneym, Dee & Taylor, Flowtec, Pre-fader, Kevin Dee!, Strikerz, Sunlight Project, DJ Roxx, Tiff Lacey, Mark Khoen, Rene Ablaze, Javah, Xan, Sunrise Electro, Stacey K., Danzfrenzy, Lyane Leigh, Excessive Clubbers, Saphire & Weimar, Special, Aruba Ice, Sogati, DJ Axel F., Mellow Reflector, Markus, Inner Smile, Sandy Byron, B.b Project, DJ Philomela, Candy Shop, Jeff & Dale, Sylvie, Evelio
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
30 Vocal Trance Hits
Aurosonic, Cathy Burton, Costa, Julia Violin, Omnia, Dart Rayne, Yura Moonlight, Mhammed El Alami, Alan Morris, Amir Hussain, Paipy, AxelPolo, Ruslan Radriges, Stoneface & Terminal, Beat Service, Myde, RedSound, SoundLift, Steve Allen, Trance Classics, 4 Strings, Radion6, Seawayz, Sollito, Jillenhans, LTN, Liam Wilson, Tenishia, Kaimo K, Julian Vincent, Dark Matters
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Female Vocal Trance Legends - Best of The Best
Roxanne Emery, BiXX, Sleepthief, Zoe Johnston, Dennis Sheperd, Christina Novelli, Maria Nayler, Michael Fearon, Jan Johnston, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Trance Arts, Sarah Russell, Sam Laxton, ALTARTICA, Aly & Fila, Emma Hewitt, Raz Nitzan, Stine Grove, Susana, James Dymond, The Doppler Effect, Carol Lee, Shanokee, Stargazers, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel, 4 Strings, Audrey Gallagher, Costa, Neev Kennedy, Roberta Harrison, Kyler England, Tom Boldt, Denise Rivera, Trance Classics, Sarah Lynn, Ana Criado, Susanne Teutenberg, Elles De Graaf, Cathy Burton, Myde, Molly Bancroft, Arman Bahrami, Shannon Hurley, Frainbreeze, Richard Durand, Cynthia Hall, Sue McLaren, Alex Leavon, Aurosonic, Ellie Lawson, Sarah Howells, Jaren, Saad Ayub, Alan Morris, Katty Heath, Dee Dee, Dreamy, Victoriya, Fenna Day, Tucandeo, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Cristina Soto, Julie Thompson, Allegro, Hanna Finsen, Patrik Humann, Jael, Mhammed El Alami, Emma Horan, Re:Locate, Elara
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
30 Vocal Trance Hits
Dart Rayne, Yura Moonlight, Katty Heath, Kaimo K, Cold Rush, Allen Watts, BiXX, Aurosonic, Costa, Alan Morris, Stoneface & Terminal, Stargazers, Sam Laxton, Radion6, Raz Nitzan, Maarten De Jong, Metta & Glyde, Temple One, The Peaceful Trees, 4 Strings, James Dymond, ReOrder, Steve Allen, Chris Metcalfe, Adam Ellis, Re:Locate, Simon Anthony
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Beautiful Vocal Trance - Chapter 10
Costa, Neev Kennedy, Sarah Lynn, Raz Nitzan, Katty Heath, Sarah Howells, Sarah Russell, Tom Boldt, Rozemary, Frainbreeze, Sharon Valerona, Denise Rivera, Aldous, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel, Sleepthief, Zoe Johnston, Roberta Harrison, Stine Grove, Stoneface & Terminal, Ana Criado, Sue McLaren, Stargazers, Emma Horan, Waltin Jay, 4 Strings, Susana, Talla 2xlc, Maria Nayler, Susanne Teutenberg, Hanna Finsen, Myde, Ellie Lawson, Elles De Graaf, Feel, Chris Jones, Vadim Spark, Jan Johnston, Kaimo K, Elara, Nitrous Oxide, Jaki Nelson, Fenna Day
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Vocal Trance Classics 2022
Beat Service, Neev Kennedy, Omnia, Ana Criado, The Doppler Effect, Richard Durand, Cynthia Hall, Yuri Kane, Sopheary, Rafael Frost, Jennifer Rene, Susana, Raz Nitzan, Maria Nayler, Aurosonic, Stine Grove, Costa, Cathy Burton, Jess Morgan, Witness45, Stoneface & Terminal, Fenna Day, Hazem Beltagui, Sarah Lynn, Radion6, Katty Heath, 4 Strings, Denise Rivera, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Cate Kanell, Ellie Lawson, Moya Brennan, The Blizzard, Sarah Russell, C-Systems, Hanna Finsen, Sleepthief, Zoe Johnston, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel, Store N Forward, Sylvia Brandse, Tom Boldt, Stephanie Reyes, Elles De Graaf, Mhammed El Alami, Kate Louise Smith, Stargazers, Farhad Mahdavi, Tricia McTeague, Jan Johnston, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Trance Arts, Audrey Gallagher, Klassy Project, Susanne Teutenberg, Carol Lee
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Vocal Trance Hits
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Beautiful Vocal Trance Progressive 2022
Markus Schulz, Emma Hewitt, Costa, Neev Kennedy, Cosmic Gate, Diana Miro, Tom Boldt, Rozemary, 1st in Line, Cris von X, Andain, 4 Strings, Jessie Lee Thetford, Elara, Katty Heath, The Peaceful Trees, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Mila Josef, Raz Nitzan, Jodie Knight, Aldous, KNVWN, Greg Downey, Bo Bruce, Stoneface & Terminal, Sue McLaren, Sarah Russell, Aurosonic, Sharon Valerona, Kate Louise Smith, Michael Fearon, Theresia, Sarah Howells, 10Stage, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Sylvia Bremer, h.x.e., Frainbreeze, Hanna Finsen, Roberta Harrison, Koni Blank
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Beautiful Vocal Trance - Chapter 9
Costa, Ana Criado, Raz Nitzan, Sarah Howells, Sarah Russell, 10Stage, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Yentl, Frainbreeze, Claudiu Adam, Maria Nayler, Beatsole, Kimberly Hale, Elypsis, Emma Horan, Max Graham, Neev Kennedy, Aurosonic, Sharon Valerona, 4 Strings, Jessie Lee Thetford, Hanna Finsen, Fenna Day, Danny Eaton, Denise Rivera, Stoneface & Terminal, Sue McLaren, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Steve Allen, XiJaro & Pitch, Ellie Lawson, Phillip J, Somna, Yang, Noire Lee, Susanne Teutenberg, Kenny Palmer, Temple One, Katty Heath, Alan Morris, La Antonia, Kaimo K, Susana, Nitrous Oxide, RedMoon, Jo Cartwright, Maxine, Jericho Frequency, The Blizzard, Carol Lee, Main Engine, Eline Flohr
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance 2022, Vol.6
Ferry Tayle, Steve Allen, Trance Classics, Meredith Bull, Dan Stone, Ana Criado, Darren Porter, Deirdre McLaughlin, Storm State, BiXX, Somna, Yang, Noire Lee, Daniel Skyver, Kenny Palmer, Susanne Teutenberg, Force & Amour, Raz Nitzan, Sarah Howells, Costa, Ciaran McAuley, Roger Shah, Hannah Brine, TyDi, Main Engine, Eline Flohr, Kaimo K, Hanna Finsen, Sam Laxton, Maxine, Yisus Madrid, Metta & Glyde, Michael Fearon, Theresia, Sylvia Bremer, h.x.e., AirLab7, Alan Morris, Katty Heath, Hemstock, Mercurial Virus, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Chris SX, Stoneface & Terminal, Sue McLaren, AK, Eric Lumiere, 4 Strings, Susana, Tempo Giusto, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Airnova, SoundLift, Rhys Elliott, Sarah Russell, Jak Aggas, Paul Denton
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Trance 2022, Vol. 2
Somna, Yang, Noire Lee, Ana Criado, Main Engine, Eline Flohr, Kaimo K, Hanna Finsen, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Susanne Teutenberg, Kenny Palmer, Katty Heath, Metta & Glyde, Alan Morris, Sue McLaren, La Antonia, Kita-Kei, Stoneface & Terminal, 4 Strings, Susana, Maxine, Yisus Madrid, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Miikka L, Tara Louise, PITTARIUS CODE, Konnekted, Derek Ryan, Melissa R. Kaplan, Sharon Valerona, Denise Rivera
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
22 Days - The Best Of
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance 2022, Vol.5
Aly & Fila, Greg Downey, Alan Morris, Katty Heath, Ciaran McAuley, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Sneijder, Susanne Teutenberg, Kenny Palmer, Kita-Kei, Ana Criado, KINETICA, Maxine, Yisus Madrid, Kaimo K, Tara Louise, PITTARIUS CODE, Konnekted, Steve Dekay, Neev Kennedy, Stargazers, Miikka L, Derek Ryan, Melissa R. Kaplan, Craig Connelly, Paul Denton, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, George Jema, SoundLift, Mark Wild, Eldream, Stoneface & Terminal, Sue McLaren, Hardwreck, Sarah Russell, Andrea Ribeca, 10Stage, Esmee Bor Stotijn, AirLab7, 4 Strings, Jessie Lee Thetford, Peter Illias, Costa, Hanna Finsen
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Female Vocal Trance 2022, Vol. 2
Susanne Teutenberg, Kenny Palmer, Alan Morris, Katty Heath, Ana Criado, Neev Kennedy, Stargazers, Stoneface & Terminal, Sue McLaren, Sarah Russell, Frainbreeze, Sharon Valerona, Costa, Hanna Finsen, 10Stage, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Tara Louise, PITTARIUS CODE, Konnekted, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, SoundLift, 4 Strings, Jessie Lee Thetford, Susana, La Antonia, Trance Classics, Michael Angelo, Kaimo K, Maxine, Raz Nitzan, Roberta Harrison, Omnia, Cathy Burton, Kate Louise Smith, Aldous, KNVWN
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
D.Trance 98 (Incl Techno 55)
Bas Van Den Eijken, DJ T.H., Darren Porter, Scot Project, Dan Stone, Flutlicht, Airwalk3r, Solar Vision, Ralphie B, David Forbes, Davey Asprey, Mobius, 4 Strings, Planet Perfecto Knights, Commander Tom, S.H.O.K.K., Bodo Kaiser, Tempo Giusto, DJONE7TOUT, Tony De Vit, Stoneface & Terminal, Marcel Woods, Nitrous Oxide, John Rockwell, Artena, Irregular Ratio, David Surok, Kindred Spirit, Sub Zero Project, Saprin, Aldus Haza, Ziggy X, D-Charged, Dj Mad Dog, Luna, DJ Jamo, Jack Knives, Xender, DJ Viking, Tha Playah, Angerfist, Kaylee, Sizem
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
7
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
9
Add to Queue
Add to playlist